Merit List 2019
1st, 2nd and 3rd Merit List 2024
News Title
Class
Date Time
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
B.Ed class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
BS class Merit List
Feb-21-2024
DPT class Merit List
Jan-31-2024
DPT class Merit List
Jan-31-2024
BSc class Merit List
Jan-18-2024
MSc class Merit List
Jan-12-2024
BBA class Merit List
Jan-08-2024
GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad Pre-Medical (District Local) Merit List 2019
Merit list year
AEMAN NAHEEM
Father Name: MUHAMMAD NAHEEM
Tracking ID: JUL20191537417
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Aiman Malik
Father Name: Mohammad Aslam Malik
Tracking ID: JUL2019526745
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Aiman Nadeem
Father Name: Qaiser Nadeem
Tracking ID: JUL2019507459
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AISHA SAQIB
Father Name: MUHAMMAD SAQIB
Tracking ID: JUL2019702898
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Amina Azhar
Father Name: Azhar Hussain
Tracking ID: JUL2019648814
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Amina Azhar
Father Name: Azhar Hussain
Tracking ID: JUL2019648796
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AMINA BASHIR
Father Name: BASHIR MUHAMMAD
Tracking ID: JUL20191531011
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AMNA ZAHOOR
Father Name: ZAHOOR AHMAD
Tracking ID: JUL2019713381
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ANEESA MUNEER
Father Name: MUNEER AKHTAR
Tracking ID: JUL20191539612
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AQSA BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD SULEMAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019786206
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AQSA BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD AFSAR
Tracking ID: JUL2019604389
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AQSA MISKEEN
Father Name: MUHAMMAD MISKEEN
Tracking ID: JUL20191535009
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AREEBA LODHI
Father Name: MUKHTAR AHMED LODHI
Tracking ID: JUL20191539996
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AREEBA MUMTAZ
Father Name: MUMTAZ AHMAD
Tracking ID: JUL2019547288
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Areeba Saeed
Father Name: saeed hussain shah
Tracking ID: JUL20191522786
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AROOJ ARSHAD
Father Name: ARSHAD AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL2019716658
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AROOJ ARSHAD
Father Name: ARSHAD AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL2019748253
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AROOJ BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD RAFIQ
Tracking ID: JUL20191530284
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
AROOSA BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD RAFIQ
Tracking ID: JUL20191530243
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
BIBI AYESHA
Father Name: GHULAM MUSTAFA
Tracking ID: JUL2019576811
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
BIBI ZAINAB
Father Name: MUHAMMAD NAEEMgmail.com
Tracking ID: AUG20191544156
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
BISMA KHAN
Father Name: JAHANZEB KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019731882
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
BUSHRA KHANAN
Father Name: ABDUL KHANAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019638716
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
EMAN WAHEED
Father Name: ABDUL WAHEED
Tracking ID: JUL2019547792
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
FAJAR JADOON
Father Name: SAJID KHAN JADOON
Tracking ID: JUL2019701709
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
FAJAR QAZI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD SHOUKAT
Tracking ID: JUL20191540262
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
FATIMA BATOOL
Father Name: MUHAMMAD ARSHAD
Tracking ID: JUL20191527428
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Fatima Bibi
Father Name: Mir afzal Khan
Tracking ID: JUL2019659586
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
HADIA NOOR
Father Name: MUHAMMAD JAMIL
Tracking ID: JUL2019730806
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
HAJRA BIBI
Father Name: MALIK SHAKEEL AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL2019551405
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Hifza Waheed
Father Name: Abdul Waheed
Tracking ID: JUL2019534708
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
HIRA MUSHTAQ
Father Name: MUHAMMAD MUSTAQ
Tracking ID: JUL2019712252
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
IQRA BIBI
Father Name: IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN SHAH
Tracking ID: JUL20191536370
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Kainat Shahzadi
Father Name: Aamir Nadeem
Tracking ID: JUL2019707868
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
KALSOOM ARIF
Father Name: MUHAMMAD ARIF
Tracking ID: JUL20191536969
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
LAIBA MUNEER JADOON
Father Name: MUNEER AHMED JADOON
Tracking ID: JUL20191539748
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
LAIBA NAWAZ
Father Name: MUHAMMAD NAWAZ
Tracking ID: JUL2019571293
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
LARAIB AYAZ
Father Name: MUHAMMAD AYAZ
Tracking ID: JUL20191540767
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
LARAIB SHAHZADI
Father Name: SHAHZAD KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019549540
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
MARRYAM BIBI
Father Name: ISHFAQ AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL20191538429
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
MOMINA BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD SALEEM
Tracking ID: JUL2019669377
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Momina Farooq
Father Name: Muhammad Farooq
Tracking ID: JUL2019514820
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
MOMINA JHANGIR
Father Name: MUHAMMAD JHANGIR
Tracking ID: JUL2019588982
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
MOMNA JADOON
Father Name: NISAR AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL2019590214
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
MUBEEN JADOON
Father Name: ABDULLAH KHAN JADOON
Tracking ID: JUL2019732723
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
MUNIBA BIBI
Father Name: AURANGZAIB KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019615908
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
NAMRA SHAMREZ
Father Name: MUHAMMAD SHAMREZ
Tracking ID: JUL2019655434
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
NIMRA SAJJAD
Father Name: SAJJAD AHMAD
Tracking ID: JUL20191524495
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Noor Ul Huda Jadoon
Father Name: ahmed farooq khan
Tracking ID: JUL2019693767
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Pakiza Zeb Jadoon
Father Name: chenzeb khan
Tracking ID: JUL2019621596
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
RANI SHABIR
Father Name: SHABIR AHMAD
Tracking ID: JUL2019504778
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
RIMSHA BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD JAVAID
Tracking ID: JUL20191528601
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Rimsha Hafeez
Father Name: Hafeez Ahmed
Tracking ID: JUL2019648511
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Rimsha Hafeez
Father Name: Hafeez Ahmed
Tracking ID: JUL2019648488
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
RIMSHA JAMEEL
Father Name: JAMEEL AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL20191540554
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
RIMSHA NAZIR
Father Name: NAZIR AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL2019605422
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SAADIA BIBI
Father Name: KHAN MUHAMMAD
Tracking ID: JUL2019542002
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SAFIA BIBI
Father Name: SULTAN MUHAMMAD
Tracking ID: JUL20191540697
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SAJJAL ABBASI
Father Name: MAZHAR HUSSAIN ABBASI
Tracking ID: JUL2019747468
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SANA BIBI
Father Name: MUHAMMAD FARID
Tracking ID: JUL20191540739
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SANDAL SAJJAD
Father Name: RAJA SAJJAD AHMED
Tracking ID: JUL2019729144
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SAWAIRA RANI
Father Name: ABDUL SALAM
Tracking ID: JUL2019748029
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SHAHZEEN KHAN
Father Name: SHERAFGHAN KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019645434
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SHAIZA NISAR
Father Name: NISAR AHMAD
Tracking ID: JUL2019785696
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Syeda Najamusahar
Father Name: syedayaz hussain shah
Tracking ID: JUL20191522816
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SYEDA UM E HABIBA
Father Name: WAQAR HUSSAIN SHAH
Tracking ID: JUL2019589447
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
SYEDA ZARNAM RUBAB
Father Name: RIASAT SHAH
Tracking ID: JUL2019506132
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
TAYABA JAVED
Father Name: MUHAMMAD JAVED
Tracking ID: JUL20191524509
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
TAYYABA INAYAT
Father Name: INAYAT UR REHMAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019713559
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
TOUBA NAEEM
Father Name: MUHAMMAD NAEEM
Tracking ID: JUL2019610741
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Umaima Javed
Father Name: Muhammad Javed
Tracking ID: JUL2019619643
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
YUSRA KHAN
Father Name: JAHANZEB KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019732112
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ZAINAB KHALID
Father Name: MUHAMMAD KHALID
Tracking ID: JUL2019675458
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ZAINAB KHAN
Father Name: MUHAMMAD TAHIR KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019712002
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ZAINAB MALIK
Father Name: SHOUKAT KHAN
Tracking ID: JUL2019714660
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ZAINAB MUJJAHID
Father Name: MUJAHID SULTAN
Tracking ID: JUL20191535095
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ZAINAB WAHEED
Father Name: ABDUL WAHEED
Tracking ID: AUG20191544204
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
ZOYA SAEED
Father Name: RAJA SAEED AHMAD
Tracking ID: JUL20191539711
Group: Pre-Medical
(District Local)
Class: 11th
Instititue: GGDC Qalandarabad, Abbottabad
Matric Result 2024 Punjab
10th Class Result 2024 Punjab
9th Class Result 2024 Punjab Boards
10th Class Result Gazette 2024 Punjab
Punjab Past Papers Matric 9th 10th
Primary Results 5th & 8th Class
BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
BISE Punjab Boards
Sindh Educational Boards
KPK Examination Boards
Technical Boards
Public Service Commission
University Results Gruaduation, Masters Classes
Subscribe by Email
Subscribe by Email
Position Holders Matric 2024
Position Holders 9th Class 2024
Position Holders Inter 2024
Position Holders 11th Class 2024